Posted in Catatan Putih Merah

Potongan Surat

Kamis, 30 April 2009

Dear diary,

Hari tadi tuh biasa-biasa aja. Kayak kemaren-kemaren. Ih tadi tuh aku sebel sama Afni. Biasa syirik gitu deh!

Eh waktu pulang sekolah, aku kan bagian piket jadi nyapu kelas dulu. Aku inget tadi sebelum bubaran kelas, Dilla nyobekin kertas. Pasti surat! Nah pas aku nyapu, potongan kertasnya ada lho! Ternyata isinya soal pacar barunya itu, anak sekolah lain. Aneh tuh anak pacaran mulu. Katanya mau masuk SMPN. 2 tapi ya gitu persiapannya. Hissss.

Advertisements

Author:

Hello and welcome in my blog! I'm Ihat Azmi. I like reading, writing, and listening a music. I write everything I feel. I'm a student in Galuh University. Pempek is a my favourite food. You can read my writing here. So enjoy in my blog guys!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s