Posted in Catatan Putih Merah

Curiga

Senin, 20 April 2009

Diary,
Hai diary! Tadi tuh ujian praktek. Gampang kok. Hemm, tadi waktu di sekolah aku tuh agak-agak sebel sama Bintang. Gak tau kenapa. Dari tadi Ulvi sama Nita aja. Berdua terus. Aku, Talithaa, sama Ummu aja enggak di ajak.
Oh ya, Ulvi, Dilla, Nita, sama Putri semalem ada yang neror. Ngaku-ngaku namanya David. Eh.. Ternyata yang neror itu Nugraha. Cumen kata Nugraha katanya Bintang yang ngelakuinnya. Tapi enggak ngaku. Aku tau, Bintang tuh cuma suka sama cewek-cewek cantik kayak mereka itu. Aku jadi tanda tanya deh, soalnya ya aku enggak dikasih tahu. Tunggu aja episode selanjutnya.

Advertisements

Author:

Hello and welcome in my blog! I'm Ihat Azmi. I like reading, writing, and listening a music. I write everything I feel. I'm a student in Galuh University. Pempek is a my favourite food. You can read my writing here. So enjoy in my blog guys!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s