Posted in Catatan Putih Merah

Kelompok Masak

6 April 2009

Hai diary,
Tadi Ulvi enggak masuk sekolah soalnya sakit. Oh ya.. Tadi kan dibagi-bagi kelompok masak. Tuuh kan bener! Ulvi kan jadi ketua kelompok tuh, eehh.. Satu kelompok sama Bintang plus Ummu.
Aku masuk kelompok 1 ketuanya Dilla. Terus aku bilang gini ke Ummu,
“Cie.. Sekelompok sama Bintang.”

Ummu cuma senyum-senyum aja pas aku bilang gitu. Hmm.. Talitha juga sekelompok sama Maulana, orang yang disukainya.

Sementara aku? Aku harus sekelompok sama Renaldy! Musuhnya Bintang. Idiiiihh.. Huahhhh… Tapi ya mau gimana lagi, ini kelompoknya enggak bisa di ubah. Terima ajalah.

Advertisements

Author:

Hello and welcome in my blog! I'm Ihat Azmi. I like reading, writing, and listening a music. I write everything I feel. I'm a student in Galuh University. Pempek is a my favourite food. You can read my writing here. So enjoy in my blog guys!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s